• 1
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ozark Pro Late Modelsas of 7/3/2019
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Big 10 Late Model Seriesas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Points

Lebanon I-44 Speedway - 2019

Ozark Pro Late Models

As of 7/3/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Tony Jackson Jr.Lebanon, MO2444388-
246Cole WilliamsBorden, IN233437315
314Tim SwearenginSpringfield, MO34435533
407Terry LimberopoulosLong Beach, CA24434642
51Dylan BatesFair Grove, MO23434048
667Jimmy VanzandtSpringfield, MO4433058
73Brennon WillardLebanon, MO13432761
814RRyu TaggartJefferson City, MO12431870
935Steve HoltStrafford, MO2431078
1012Raymond MerrillSallisaw, OK122177211

Pro Late Models

As of 9/14/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Brennon WillardLebanon, MO2444750-
2O7Terry LimberopoulosLong Beach, CA4447446
335Steve HoltStrafford, MO244472822
414RRyu TaggartJefferson City, MO34471832
514Tim SwearenginSpringfield, MO111458292
6191Dylan BatesFair Grove, MO22431319
727Joe RossIndependence, MO111274476
812MMike MarlarWinfield, TN111107643
921Rodney Phillips11194656
1098Terry SmithBelton, MO1189661

Modifieds

As of 9/14/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Richard LewisRepublic, MO3888842-
22Brian BrownLebanon, MO268881725
30Michael Juergensen IILebanon, MO68877666
49Brian LewisWillard, MO58876082
5OOChris JohnsonLebanon, MO777691151
67Ricky IcenhowerFair Grove, MO3666638204
714Chris NicholsLebanon, MO166559283
86TJeff AlbrightWillard, MO33268574
933Rick SharpFair Grove, MO22177665
109TDon Cloyd111104738

Big 10 Late Model Series

As of 9/14/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Jimmy FohnEldridge, MO3888852-
215Justin BlakeLebanon, MO28888484
327Nick CherrySpringfield, MO48876488
484JC NewellDecauterville, MO28875498
528Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO188726126
633Jordan NisbettLebanon, MO567650202
7191Dylan BatesFair Grove, MO2355508344
834Justin Rice (R)Willard, MO255472380
914Keith BuckleyFarmington, MO55431421
1021Ken DickinsonLebanon, MO1444415437

Street Stock

As of 9/14/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Trevor IcenhowerFair Grove, MO4888858-
267Matt PilantLebanon, MO478884810
300Tony JohnsonLebanon, MO78880553
40Breken JohnsonLebanon, MO266565293
515Crystal BlakeLebanon, MO356552306
690Steve ShawRogersville, MO344395463
70Chris JohnsonLebanon, MO133285573
89Alex ShawRogersville, MO33275583
988Charles Appleby133264594
101Ben JohnsonMiller, MO222198660

Hornets

As of 9/14/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO2777788-
286Jeff AlbrightWillard, MO177777216
300Nick BradshawLebanon, MO57771474
415Mason MundyLebanon, MO1555582206
51Dustin AtkinsonLebanon, MO3444490298
64Justin GanttHighlandville, MO222189599
777Eric Cantell22189599
81Ricky BarkerSpringfield, MO111100688
905Shyanne Bauman11194694
10Robert WhiteLebanon, MO11188700