• 1
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ozark Pro Late Modelsas of 7/3/2019
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Big 10 Late Model Seriesas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Points

Lebanon I-44 Speedway - 2019

Street Stock

As of 9/14/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Trevor IcenhowerFair Grove, MO4888858-
267Matt PilantLebanon, MO478884810
300Tony JohnsonLebanon, MO78880553
40Breken JohnsonLebanon, MO266565293
515Crystal BlakeLebanon, MO356552306
690Steve ShawRogersville, MO344395463
70Chris JohnsonLebanon, MO133285573
89Alex ShawRogersville, MO33275583
988Charles Appleby133264594
101Ben JohnsonMiller, MO222198660
117Aaron DouglasLebanon, MO122187671
1212Ronnie TaylorSpringfield, MO122183675
1388Michael Juergensen IILebanon, MO111104754
1422Chris CounrtymanClever, MO11198760
1585Robert DouglasCamdenton, MO1196762
1633Jordan NisbettLebanon, MO11195763
178Aaron WilkeBridgeton, MO1189769
1877David DouglasLebanon, MO11188770