• 1
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ozark Pro Late Modelsas of 7/3/2019
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Big 10 Late Model Seriesas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Points

Lebanon I-44 Speedway - 2019

Modifieds

As of 9/14/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Richard LewisRepublic, MO3888842-
22Brian BrownLebanon, MO268881725
30Michael Juergensen IILebanon, MO68877666
49Brian LewisWillard, MO58876082
5OOChris JohnsonLebanon, MO777691151
67Ricky IcenhowerFair Grove, MO3666638204
714Chris NicholsLebanon, MO166559283
86TJeff AlbrightWillard, MO33268574
933Rick SharpFair Grove, MO22177665
109TDon Cloyd111104738
1133Riley SharpFair Grove, MO1190752
129TJames Ince7835