• 1
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ozark Pro Late Modelsas of 7/3/2019
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Big 10 Late Model Seriesas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Points

Lebanon I-44 Speedway - 2019

Big 10 Late Model Series

As of 9/14/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
148Jimmy FohnEldridge, MO3888852-
215Justin BlakeLebanon, MO28888484
327Nick CherrySpringfield, MO48876488
484JC NewellDecauterville, MO28875498
528Chris AlbrightLebanon, MO188726126
633Jordan NisbettLebanon, MO567650202
7191Dylan BatesFair Grove, MO2355508344
834Justin Rice (R)Willard, MO255472380
914Keith BuckleyFarmington, MO55431421
1021Ken DickinsonLebanon, MO1444415437
1155Charlie KeevenHazelwood, MO33274578
127Aaron DouglasLebanon, MO123266586
134Devon RussellLebanon, MO222198654
145Kasey BuckleyFarmington, MO1188764
155Darryll DickersonFarmington, MO1186766
1697Basil MinorAURORA, MO1185767