• 1
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Next Event

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway9/14/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/31/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Pro Late Models
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Modifieds
Full Results
Lebanon I-44 Speedway8/10/2019Big 10 Late Model Series
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ozark Pro Late Modelsas of 7/3/2019
Full Points
Pro Late Modelsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Big 10 Late Model Seriesas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/14/2019
Full Points
Lebanon I-44 Speedway

Points

Lebanon I-44 Speedway - 2019

Ozark Pro Late Models

As of 7/3/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Tony Jackson Jr.Lebanon, MO2444388-
246Cole WilliamsBorden, IN233437315
314Tim SwearenginSpringfield, MO34435533
407Terry LimberopoulosLong Beach, CA24434642
51Dylan BatesFair Grove, MO23434048
667Jimmy VanzandtSpringfield, MO4433058
73Brennon WillardLebanon, MO13432761
814RRyu TaggartJefferson City, MO12431870
935Steve HoltStrafford, MO2431078
1012Raymond MerrillSallisaw, OK122177211
1176Jake Piel122177211
1227Joe RossIndependence, MO122171217
1374Corey DeuserGeorgetown, IN11194294
1421Ken DickinsonLebanon, MO1186302
1548Kent CraneIndependence, MO1184304
1623Mandy ChickDe Soto, KS1184304
178Tanner ArmsSpringfield, TN1182306